New to site?


Login

Lost password? (X)

Already have an account?


Signup

(X)
HomeMain Committee

[Main Committee]

Patron
Muhammad Ashari The Rector of Telkom University
Honorary Chairs
Rajkumar Buyya University of Melbourne, Australia
Jemal H. Abawajy Deakin University, Australia
You-wei Yuan Hangzhou Dianzi University, China
Marijn Janssen Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands
Mustafa Mat Deris SMC, Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia
Jan Martin Pawlowski Ruhr West University of Applied Sciences
Steering Committee
Dida Diah Damayanti Telkom University, Indonesia
Conference Chair
Irfan Darmawan Telkom University, Indonesia
 

Organizing Committee

Tatang Mulyana Telkom University, Indonesia
Luciana Andrawina Telkom University, Indonesia
Sampurno Wibowo Telkom University, Indonesia
Nurdinintya Telkom University, Indonesia
Adityas Widjajarto Telkom University, Indonesia
Yuli Adam Prasetyo Telkom University, Indonesia
Faishal Mufied Al-Anshary Telkom University, Indonesia
M. Azani Hasibuan Telkom University, Indonesia
R. Wahjoe Witjaksono Telkom University, Indonesia
Warih Puspitasari Telkom University, Indonesia
Tien Fabrianti K Telkom University, Indonesia
Riza Agustiansyah Telkom University, Indonesia
Taufik Nur Adi Telkom University, Indonesia
Ali Rosidi Telkom University, Indonesia
Silvi Nurhayati Telkom University, Indonesia
 

Program Committee Chairs

Soni Fajar Surya Gumilang Telkom University, Indonesia
Proceeding Chair
Dedeh Witarsyah Jacob Telkom University, Indonesia
M. Teguh Kurniawan Telkom University, Indonesia
Nia Ambarsari

Asti Amalia Nur Fajrillah

Telkom University, Indonesia

Telkom University, Indonesia

Workshop Chairs
Edy Sutoyo Telkom University, Indonesia
Raden Rohmat Saedudin Telkom University, Indonesia
Murahartawaty

Rayinda

Telkom University, Indonesia

Telkom University, Indonesia

Sponsorship
Umar Yunan Telkom University, Indonesia
Luthfi Ramadani Telkom University, Indonesia
Ilham Perdana Telkom University, Indonesia
Nur Ichsan Utama Telkom University, Indonesia